cnc plasma cutting machine dengan menandai lampiran ukiran

Rincian Cepat


Kondisi: Baru
Tegangan: 220V
Daya Terukur: 3KW
Dimensi (L * W * H): Model Mesin
Weight: 163Kg
Certification: ISO9001:2008
Warranty: 1 Year Guarantee
Layanan Purna Jual Disediakan: Insinyur tersedia untuk melayani mesin di luar negeri
Nama: Murah cina cnc plasma mesin pemotong pembuatan
Other name: cnc plasma gas cutter
Color: Blue or customized
Control system: JIAODA CNC Control System
Mode pemotongan: Pemotongan Plasma + Pemotongan Api
Cutting thickness: 6-100mm
Memotong bahan: Logam Stainless Steel Carbon Steel Aluminium
Aplikasi: Industri Lembaran Logam
Working area: 1500mm*3000mm or bigger
Software: FASTCAM NEST Software

 

Deskripsi Produk


1. It can cut any arbitrary planar complex graphics, support for flame and plasma cutting.

This series is an alternative to hand torch, semiautomatic cutting and profile cutting machine upgrade products.

2.Especially suitable for mass production of precision and complexity of planar graph,can greatly improve cutting efficiency, reduce secondary processing and production costs.

Fitur utama


1. affordable, especially for small and medium enterprises.

2. Small size, light weight, can be moved and do not take up fixed place.

3. The built-in graphics database, can store more than 1000 files to be cut.

4. Reserved plasma cutting function interface, support for plasma cutting.

5. Important parts such as motors, drives, solenoid valves etc. are used well-known brands.

6. Cutting torch electronically controlled automatic lift, convenient and quick.

 

How does plasma cutter work our CNC cutting machines


It is Easy .we supply the CNC platform with CNC controller and software.
The Plasma cutting nozzle mounts on the CNC machine quickly and easily.
Plug the Plasma controller cable into the CNC controller.
Load a file onto the PC and start cutting.

Pengontrol Ketinggian Obor
We supply and install a complete THC system for our CNC platforms. The torch height controller allows the CNC machine
to control the cut height of the plasma nozzle above the material to give the best cut quality and also the best consumablelife span for the torch consumables.
Torch Break Away is added to prevent the torch from getting damaged if it collides with any obstacle on the machine bed